Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Thomas Crossroads Elementary School
Login
District
School Information
Calendars
Teachers & Staff
Contact
A
Peggy
Allgood
After School Worker
Alvin
Alveris
Custodian
Lisa
Andersen
Special Ed. T.A.
B
Angelia
Banks
4th Grade Teacher
Jennifer
Berdion
2nd Grade Teacher
Cassie
Berry
Kindergarten Teacher
Maddie
Breeding
Special Ed. T.A.
C
Tassell
Cleveland
Cafeteria Manager
Asa
Cowell
After School Worker
Erica
Cowell
After School Coordinator
Letitia
Crosby
Prinicipal
D
Amber
Davis
4th Grade Teacher
Riley
Dorman
Pre-K Teacher
Alexis
Downing
3rd Grade Teacher
F
Katie
Francis-Hull
Special Ed. T.A.
Kara
Fretwell
Kindergarten Teacher
G
Jaimee
Gillett
Casie
Girouard
Clerk / Registrar
Erin
Gladden
REACH Teacher
H
Heather
Hanson
Linda
Hearn
Custodian
Donna
Hightower
Special Ed./Resource Teacher
Jean
Hines
Lead Custodian
Kimberly
Hutchings
3rd Grade Teacher
J
Christy
Jennings
Music Teacher
Valerie
Jennings
After School Worker
Charsea
Jones
School Nutrition Worker (Cafeteria)
K
Allison
Kenty
3rd Grade Teacher
Rebecca
Key
1st Grade Teacher
Kristina
Kula
Special Ed. Resource Teacher
L
Robin
Lill
Kindergarten Teacher
Amanda
Lodge
Special Ed. T. A.
M
Andi
Masdon
Bookkeeper
Nalimir
Matos-Rivero
Custodian
Carrie
May
5th Grade Teacher
Jaimie
Moss
Counselor
P
Kamala
Patrick
S.T.O.P. Paraprofessional
Stacie
Peckett
Kimberley
Pierce
Tammy
Polly
Pre-K T.A.
R
Amanda
Raines
Special Ed./Resource Teacher
C Renee
Rich
Media Specialist
Lisa
Rustick
5th Grade Teacher
S
Shanna
Schulz
Special Ed. T.A.
Kendra
Sewell
Special Ed. Teacher
Lorrie
Sheffer
5th Grade Teacher
Victoria
Sierra
School Nutrition Worker (Cafeteria)
Alicia
Smith
LEA
Victoria
Stephens
4th Grade Teacher
Tané
Stepp
2nd Grade Teacher
Dawn
Swansbrough
Art Teacher
Marybeth
Swinford
Special Ed. T.A.
T
Alison
Taylor
Kindergarten T. A.
Kathy
Taylor
Kindergarten T. A.
Lorraine
Thames
Kindergarten T. A.
Heather
Thomas
Speech Pathologist
TCES
TNN
Tiger News Network
Sarah
Trotter
ISC / Special Ed. Teacher
U
Catherine
Upchurch
1st Grade Teacher
W
Joy
Waller
Special Ed. Resource T.A.
Cathy
Walters
Permanent Sub
Chrissti
Widdowson
1st Grade Teacher
Rebekah
Wigley
Technology Specialist
Jakeria
Wilbon
Nina
Wimbley
Assistant Principal
Sherry
Wimbush
Nurse
Zachary
Woods
Coach/P. E. Teacher
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu